学员名单

第二期学校音乐教育新体系培训班学员名单(普教)

福建省

 

蔡黄莺

厦门市民立小学

陈  涵

厦门市思明第二实验小学

高燕真

厦门市翔鹭小学

刘  宇

厦门市湖明小学

吴  珏

厦门市集美区杏林中心小学

吴明玲

厦门市康乐小学

周如珺

厦门海沧延奎小学

林  琳

厦门市第六中学

杨宝富

厦门一中

何毅鹏

厦门大学艺术学院

左丽红

厦门大学艺术学院

   

广东省

 

洪建华

广州市沙湾中心小学

刘  涛

广州市菩提路小学

马敏庄

广州市东风西路小学

何  莎

广州市第四中学

周  亮

深圳市南山区海滨实验小学

陈贤军

深圳市龙岗区龙城小学

白  姗

深圳市海旺中学

梅宇晗

深圳外国语学校

卢莎莎

星海音乐学院

章  琦

星海音乐学院

   

贵州省

 

李世波

贵州省遵义市文化小学

赵彦妮

贵州省遵义市桐梓县灯塔小学

田应科

贵州省遵义市遵义县第二小学

刘静

贵州省遵义市红花岗区朝阳小学

徐佳

贵州省遵义市文化小学

蔡西

贵州省仁怀市龙井乡龙井小学

   

湖南省

 

鲁  平

湖南第一师范学院第一附属小学

刘颖婷

湖南师大附中星城实验中学

王文君

湖南第一师范学院

刘  灿

长沙市育才小学

刘  珂

长沙市第一中学

唐  昱

长沙市少年宫

张  军

宁乡一中

李  艳

长沙市雨花区枫树山小学

毛祖朝

长沙市南雅中学

   

江苏

 

查育辉

南京市北京东路小学

邓  婕

南京市姜家园小学

董  芳

南京市山西路小学

李晓峰

南京市南湖第二小学

庞晓颖

南京市游府西街小学

瞿晓玉

南通市通州实验小学

陈秋樱

南通市小海小学

吴小凤

南通市港闸区鹤涛小学

赵伟璐

南通师范学校第一附属小学

董  平

南京市白云园小学

胡  舒

南京是鼓楼区力学小学

胡贞贞

南京市南昌路小学

刘永红

南京市琅琊路小学

钱小华

南京市金陵汇文学校小学部

王  涓

南京市琅琊路小学

许  燕

南京市建邺区江东门小学

张红宁

南京市南昌路小学

张  伟

南京市力学小学

蔡子聪

南京市沿江工业开发区葛塘接待寺社区长城中学

戴海云

江苏省中小学教学研究室

梁  华

镇江市教育局教学研究室

   

河南省

 

刘平平

河南开封五中

   

江西省

 

陈璐嵘

南昌市青云谱区南昌市洪都小学

晋  璟

南昌市西湖区南昌市进贤门小学

喻  星

南昌市莲塘一小

张  敏

南昌市铁路第一小学

范  岚

南昌市育新学校

邹满乐

南昌市实验中学

李  茂

南昌市东湖青少年宫

李志红

井冈山市井冈山市实验学校

谢雨婷

井冈山市井冈山实验学校

曾珊梅

井冈山市井冈山实验学校

钱凤凤

井冈山市龙市小学

石文霞

井冈山市龙市小学

   
   

辽宁省

 

万  凯

辽宁省实验学校

王  丹

沈阳市皇姑区三台子第一小学

夏  旭

沈阳市铁西区启工二校

李  艳

沈阳市铁西区应昌小学

金  鹏

沈阳市沈河区文化路小学

王  媛

沈阳市和平区南京一校

徐  波

沈阳市第九中学

吴宝平

沈阳市第三十八中学

张舒红

沈阳师范大学音乐学院

   
   

陕西省

 

陈  慧

西安师范附属小学

董鹏辉

西安市后宰门小学

夏  静

西安泾河工业中心学校

赵  诚

西安市灞桥区纺织城小学

周  琦

西安小学

程  亮

西安交通大学附属中学

方延敏

西安市爱知中学

樊子尧

陕西师范大学奥林匹克花园学校

张  颖

西安音乐学院

   
   

四川省

 

冯  科

成都市成华区双水小学

郭  页

成都市温江区东大街第二小学

雷朝丽

成都市双流县棠湖小学

唐  苗

成都市成华区成华小学校

王  辉

成都市成华区建设路小学

伍  娜

成都市武侯区龙江路小学

杨  瑜

成都市高新西区外国语学校附属小学

钟  勇

成都市成华区双林小学

瞿建军

成都市成华区列五中学

汪琪奉

成都市锦江区第三中学

孟  辉

四川音乐学院

杨晓宁

凉山州会理县第一中学

   
   

浙江省

 

暴  羽

杭州市保俶塔实验学校

李海波

杭州市大关小学

刘志华

杭州市德胜小学教育集团

吴春燕

杭州市彭埠第二小学

吴剑兰

杭州市长寿桥小学

张文婷

杭州市天长小学

周  晓

杭州市胜蓝实验学校

金  蕾

杭州市杭州建兰中学

朱广伟

杭州师范大学

蒋  麒

温州市实验小学

孙  幸

杭州合韵音乐中心

   
   

甘肃省

 

张露燕

兰州市城关区静宁路小学

冯婉斯

兰州市七里河区火星街小学

张  超

兰州市第五十中学

许  芸

兰州十四中

梁亚君

兰州市西北音乐学校

桂  文

兰州实验小学

瞿金花

兰州市第五十九中学

衣美娜

兰州东郊学校

邵  梅

兰州女子职业学校

马瑾璞

兰州市教育局

   
   

内蒙古自治区

 

郭萨日娜

呼伦贝尔市陈巴尔虎旗民族小学

王  奇

赤峰市赤峰蒙古族小学

包梅荣

通辽市蒙古族学校

张  颖

呼和浩特市第五中学

朱永江

锡林郭勒盟太仆寺旗兴盛小学

   
   

青海省

 

东主多杰

贵德县民族寄宿制学校

白措

玉树州职业技术学校

段卫华

门源县回族女子中学

雷霞

共和区海南藏族自治州第一民族中学

林其其格

海西州德令哈市民族联校

   
   

西藏自治区

 

格桑德吉

那曲地区第二小学

格桑加措

山南扎囊县吉汝乡第一小学

洛松克珠

昌都地区实验小学

索朗旺堆

日喀则地区上海实验学校

   
   

新疆维吾尔自治区

 

吕  颖

新疆教育学院实验小学

范杰礼

乌鲁木齐市第71小学

任柯凝

乌鲁木齐市沙依巴克区第三小学

徐  琴

乌鲁木齐市沙依巴克区教研室

曹静静

乌鲁木齐市第六十八中学

何  杰

乌鲁木齐第二中学

桑彩虹

乌鲁木齐市教育研究中心

马  娟

乌鲁木齐市达坂城西沟乡小学

茹菲娜•阿不来提

乌鲁木齐市第十六中学

赵晓玲

乌鲁木齐市天山区第二中学

王  娜

乌鲁木齐市沙依巴克区第六十九小学

米娜瓦尔•阿卜杜热合曼

疏附县萨依巴格乡小学

   
   

云南省

 

张  金

昆明市第一中学

黄  光

昆明市石林县鹿阜中学

王林明

昆明市石林县教育局教研室

尹  媛

云南师范大学文理学院

彭  黄

玉溪师范学院音乐系

李  艳

玉溪师范学院音乐系

卫  昕

玉溪师范学院音乐系

李琨芳

大理州下关七小

张炳晶

大理州实验小学

杨  斌

大理州实验中学

郭云娟

云南省大理白族自治州巍山彝族回族自治县大仓小学

   
   

北京市

 

胡  旭

爱乐实验小学

邸丽娜

爱乐实验小学

侯建伟

北京吉利大学