学员名单

第三期学校音乐教育新体系培训班学员名单(普教)

福建省

 

李  颖

集美大学

吴雅蓉

泉州师范学院

郑  岚

厦门市湖明小学

陈永秋

厦门市钟宅民族小学

刘  春

厦门外国语学校

张春笋

厦门市曾营小学

洪春香

厦门市同安第一实验小学

施  榕

福建省福州实验小学

刘晨曦

福州四中桔园洲中学

赖景琼

厦门市大同中学

林艺珊

厦门实验小学

张曦文

福州一中

宋  熙

厦门大学

   

甘肃省

 

妥红霞

肃南县红湾小学

马  莉

临夏州河州中学

   

广东省

 

李慧坤

广州市荔湾区青少年宫

王  婧

广州市执信中学

肖红春

深圳市龙岗区教师进修学校

胡  洋

广东石油化工学院

张  丹

佛山市顺德区杏坛中心小学

周立清

珠海市香洲区教育科研培训中心

张  琦

中山市教育局教研室

马  慧

肇庆市百花园小学

肖小婕

惠州市实验中学

赵  莹

广东第二师范学院

   

湖南省

 

陈宪凤

资兴市三中

万  芳

浏阳市新文学校

冯  路

长沙市芙蓉区教科中心

邱小燕

长沙市开福区清水塘小学

洪  枫

湘潭市第一中学

周素梅

长沙市麓山国际实验学校

罗自振

长沙市周南中学

谭飞飞

长沙市田家炳实验中学

徐海平

长沙市第七中学

程  智

长沙市明德中学

郭  鑫

湖南第一师范学院

谢福源

湖南师范大学

   

江苏省

 

奚  炯

江阴实验中学

王君婷

无锡市东林中学

孙晓烨

江南大学

盛  虹

南京市第三高级中学

陆媛媛

南通大学艺术学院音乐系

刘晓丹

南京市第一中学

刘淼谷

南京师范大学音乐学院

姜晓华

南京市南昌路小学

沈  靓

南通市第一初级中学

贲道宏

南通市启秀中学

查育辉

南京市北京东路小学

邓  婕

南京市姜家园小学

宋  芳

南京致远外国语学校

张  红

无锡市东林小学

董艳娜

宿迁中学

   

江西省

 

王  俐

红谷滩育新分校

蔡  红

南昌市青新小学

夏  露

南昌市羊子巷小学

黄丽丽

井冈山市龙江中学

谢先群

井冈山市宁冈中学

朱家骏

江西科技师范学院

张  雪

南昌师范附属实验小学

陈  慧

南昌市红谷滩新区实验学校

罗  诚

南昌市青云谱区实验学校

梁  荟

新余市六中

刘艳玲

新余市明志小学

   

辽宁省

 

刘  婷

沈阳市和平一校

霍  宾

沈阳市大东区兴东中学

郭  颖

沈阳市第三十一中学

宋来欣

沈阳市铁西区卫工一校

赵丽娜

沈阳市东北育才学校

李  沫

沈阳大学音乐学院

张会艳

沈阳师范大学

刘冀宏

大连市第四十八中学

刘晓铭

大连市沙河口区西南路小学

卜英玲

丹东市第七中学

罗  曼

抚顺市第十九中学

蔡春艳

鞍山市胜利小学

   

内蒙古自治区

 

苏伦高娃

锡盟西乌旗蒙中学

张琳琳

内蒙古兴安盟科右中旗高力板中学

青格乐吐

内蒙古自治区通辽市蒙古族中学

   

陕西省

 

马  俊

西北工业大学

王文霞

西安音乐学院

牛  媛

西安交通大学第二附属小学

张贝妮

西安师范附属小学

朱  骅

西安市实验小学

张  恒

西北大学附属小学

董  华

宝鸡神武路小学

张  霞

榆林绥德中学

张兰锁

榆林市第十一中学

李  婷

西安市未央区西航三校

赵莉娜

西安市高新第二小学

白  英

陕西教育学院音乐系

张  颖

西安音乐学院

王延松

西安音乐学院

   

四川省

 

罗其英

四川江油实验学校

陈丽娜

绵阳市师范学院音乐系

董  艳

绵阳市教育体育局卫生艺术科

易伽熹

绵阳高新区火炬实验小学

婉  静

乐至县希望小学

谢  琳

成都市北站小学

冯  英

成都市北站小学

王  旭

成都市盐道街小学

汤  卢

绵阳师范学院音乐与表演艺术学院

李治明

乐山师范学院

姚品平

四川大学附属实验小学

钟小燕

成都市盐道街中学

郑  煜

成都市磨子桥小学

   

西藏自治区

 

尼玛潘多

拉萨市第二高级中学

拉巴次仁

贡嘎实验中学

   

新疆维吾尔自治区

 

马  林

乌鲁木齐市十三中学

刘  宇

乌鲁木齐市第二十七小学

邱祥勇

乌鲁木齐市第八中学

马晓燕

乌鲁木齐市五十六中学

吐热古丽·买买提

乌鲁木齐市第八十七中学

黄  鹏

新疆教育学院音乐分院

郭雨霏

新疆实验中学

王卓卓

新疆教育学院实验小学

代丽环

乌鲁木齐八一中学义教部

杨志刚

新疆师范大学音乐学院

   

云南省

 

石  岩

大理州剑川县第一中学

张海鸥

大理州弥渡县一中

孙  聪

大理学院音乐学院

姜彦含

五华区沙朗民族实验学校

陈  薇

昆明市第三中学

李  莎

昆明市师专附小

合丽茹

玉溪峨山双江小学

路  遥

曲靖市茨营中学

周春梅

曲靖市第二小学

李  韬

曲靖师范学院音乐舞蹈学院

   

浙江省

 

孙  茴

温州第二中学(海坛校区)

程  琳

杭州英特外国语学校

周美娟

杭州第二中学

林天姾

温州外国语学校

卢  琳

杭州第十四中学

郭启乐

浙江工商大学

叶熙熙

温州大学

卢丽娅

宁波市实验学校

夏  飞

杭州市求是教育集团

周芸芸

温州市上陡门小学

方  婷

金华市金东区孝顺镇中心小学

王丹琴

浙江外国语学院

   

北京市

 

贺晓加

北京四中

李文艺

北京四中