学员名单

第四期学校音乐教育新体系培训班学员名单(普教)

福建省 (12)

 

阮俊宇

厦门理工学院

郭艳芳

厦门城市职业学院

邱黎苑

厦门双十中学

秦  雅

厦门市第五中学

苏  晶

福建省厦门第二中学

庄  勋

厦门市科技中学

高楚映

厦门市海沧区东孚学校

彭玉珊

厦门外国语学校翔安附属学校

蔡锦桂

厦门市集美第二小学

卢晶晶

厦门市同安区阳翟小学

陈夏容

厦门市高殿中心小学

张怀海

厦门外国语学校附属小学

   

甘肃省 (4)

 

麻继忠

张家川回族自治县新建小学

冉  赞

酒泉市阿克塞县小学

乌兰图雅

肃北县县城小学

王  转

静宁县城川乡中心小学

   

贵州省 (1)

 

张  美

遵义市余庆县白泥中学

   

广东省 (10)

 

李  婷

华南师范大学音乐学院

区  洁

广东第二师范学院

郝  刚

广东文艺职业学院

张  爽

广州市第二中学

洪小琪

广州市第六中学

林立言

广东广雅中学

陈  曦

深圳市布心中学

刘清苑

广州市荔湾区沙面小学

李林岚

深圳市福田区荔园小学

孙运辉

深圳市坪山新区坪山中心小学

   
   
   

河南省 (1)

 

崔玮玮

沁阳市一中分校

   

湖南省 (15)

 

薛  晖

湖南省教科院

伍玫羽

湖南第一师范学院音乐系

刘佳蓉

湖南第一师范学院音乐系

娄瑶琪

长沙市教育科学研究院

方文武

长沙县实验中学

王  蓓

长沙市铁路一中

范  筝

长沙市第二十八中学

魏伟国

长沙市一中

洪  利

长沙市南雅中学

吴  进

浏阳市一中

蔡刘丹

长沙高新区雷锋小学

刘  方

长沙天心区幼幼小学

柳代娅

长沙市砂子塘泰禹小学

刘  杨

长沙市雨花亭小学

   

江苏省 (17)

 

戴海云

江苏省中小学教研室

夏桂梅

南京师范大学音乐学院

陈艺为

江苏教育学院

朱华琴

江阴市中小学教研室

谢红娟

南京市中华中学

张鲁宁

南京第二十九初级中学

陈  虹

无锡市东林中学

沙赛红

南通市新桥中学

朱  薇

南京市金陵中学实验小学

朱  勇

南通市通州区北兴桥小学

章  健

如皋实验小学

刘晓萍

南京市成贤街小学

姚  莹

南京市拉萨路小学

尹润萍

南京师范大学附属小学

尹晓影

南京致远外国语小学

宋美扶

南京市琅琊路小学

贾颖萃

南京市琅琊路小学

   
   
   
   

江西省 (13)

 

杨  迎

江西教育学院音乐系

林  涛

南昌航空大学音乐学院

陈恬静

南昌市青山湖区教研室

陈  书

南昌市二十八中

熊海荣

安远县第二中学

田富万

进贤县民和三小

杨  柯

南昌市珠市小学

陈芳燕

南昌市松柏巷小学

彭  闵

南昌市邮政路小学

赵  颖

南昌市豫章小学

徐晨靓

南昌市进贤门小学

李  竞

南昌市青新小学

   

辽宁省 (12)

 

张  盈

沈阳大学音乐学院

张  彤

沈阳大学音乐学院

杨  晶

沈阳市第一二六中学(高中部)

王晓敏

沈阳市铁路二中

付莹莹

辽宁省实验学校

郭  茜

沈阳市第九十五中学

于  鹏

东北中山中学

刘晓峰

沈阳市和平区南京一校

马  岚

沈阳市沈河区朝阳一校

陈运成

沈阳市实验学校

佟  飞

沈阳市浑南新区第二小学

李越芳

沈阳市大东区二0五小学

   

内蒙古自治区 (3)

 

樊  爽

乌兰察布市集宁区第四中学

煜  坤

兴安盟科右前旗第二中学

景海龙

呼和浩特市第五中学

   

青海省 (3)

 

马海莲

海北州祁连县民族中学

周佳珍

海南州贵德县河西寄宿制学校

杨金措

海西州格尔木市郭镇东村学校

   
   

陕西省 (12)

 

董鹏辉

西安市新城区教师进修学校

许志敏

西安建筑科技大学

陈  梅

西安理工大学

李  霜

西安铁一中

周  围

西安交大附中

陈  曼

西安市第85中学

任晓宁

西安高新第一中学

王  燕

西安交通大学第二附属小学

王  玲

西安市碑林区大学南路小学

白莉娜

陕西师范大学附小

王若阳

西安市高新第三小学

李  莲

西安市后宰门小学

   

四川省 (13)

 

徐  伟

四川省音乐教研员

罗  凌

绵阳师范学院

李  俊

西华师范大学

康  莉

成都市棕北中学

李东明

成都七中育才学校

唐  雯

成都市武侯区龙祥路小学

吴建民

成都市实验小学成都花园分校

王武曲

双流实验小学

杨  琳

四川省成都市玉林小学

万里燕

成都市泡桐树小学

赵  抒

成都市东城根小学

蒋洪林

成都市双流县东升小学

朱玉洁

古蔺县古蔺镇第二小学

   

西藏自治区 (6)

 

索朗次仁

拉萨市林周县中学

米玛旦增

拉萨市当雄县羊八井中学小学

索朗曲珍

拉萨市墨竹工卡县甲玛中心小学

达  娃

西藏山南乃东县中学

白玛曲旦

拉萨市第二高级中学

拉巴加布

西藏日喀则地区第一高级中学

   

新疆维吾尔自治区 (10)

 

邵  斌

乌鲁木齐市天山区教研室

古丽孜娜提·西尔买买提

提 乌鲁木齐市第四十六中学

卢  智

新疆师范大学附属中学

李  蓓

乌鲁木齐市第十五中学

刘  娜          

乌鲁木齐市第十八小学

杜  荣          

乌鲁木齐市第五十二小学

赵  岩

乌鲁木齐市第二十四小学

彭  宏

乌鲁木齐八一中学小学部

阿依努尔.阿不来提

乌鲁木齐市天山区第四十四小学

杨  婧

乌鲁木齐市111小学

   

浙江省 (14)

 

杜宏斌

浙江省教育厅教研室

张  艳

中国美术学院

丛媛媛

浙江建设职业技术学院

吴时佳

杭州学军中学

陈若华

杭州外国语学校

吴兆璋

杭州市长青小学

邵美仙

富阳市实验小学

赵国柱

杭州市萧山区湖滨小学

沈黎霞

杭州市余杭区实验小学

潘欣欣

杭州市濮家小学教育集团

黄克坚

杭州市闻涛小学

陈园园

杭州市文海实验学校

章静丽

杭州市娃哈哈小学

吴伟敏

景宁畲族自治县第一实验小学

   

云南省 (11)

 

王  璐

昆明教科院音乐教研员

段丽丽

大理学院艺术学院

盛颖源

大理学院艺术学院

尹红英

下关一中(初中部)

曾  艳

大理州实验中学

李  佳

昆明师专附小

汤竣雄

明通小学

何  姝

大理州实验小学

张  晖

下关第四小学

李保云

大理市第一小学

侯建伟

丽江民族孤儿学校